Alunos Egressos

PDF Imprimir E-mail

RELAÇÃO DOS CONCLUINTES DO CURSO DE ENGENHARIA CARTOGRÁFICA E DE AGRIMENSURA

 

TURMA

2016

 

ENGENHEIRO CARTÓGRAFO

COLAÇÃO DE GRAU

183

Daniel de Aguiar Maia Gomes

13/02/2017

182

José Leonardo Gomes

13/02/2017

181

Leonardo Carlos Barbosa

13/02/2017

180

Luan Péricles Muniz de Andrade Beringue

13/02/2017

179

Lucas Gonzales Lima Pereira Calado

13/02/2017

178

Sylvia Isabella Santos Vasconcelos

13/02/2017

177

Rômulo de Barros Azevedo

17/01/2017

176

Daladiane Matos de Morais

29/08/2016

175

Rosner Henrique Alves Rodrigues

29/08/2016

174

Katarine Maria Campello Machado

30/08/2016

 

TURMA

2015

 

ENGENHEIRO CARTÓGRAFO

COLAÇÃO DE GRAU

173

Alex da Silva Araújo

22/02/2016

172

Fábio Gomes de Lima

23/02/2016

171

José Paulo de Santana Neto

24/02/2016

170

Luiz Filipe Campos do Canto

25/02/2016

169

Saulo dos Santos Costa

26/02/2016

168

Evelyn Alves de Araújo

13/08/2015

167

George Antonio Leite de Franca

13/08/2015

166

José Érico do Nascimento Barros

13/08/2015

165

Márcio Bezerra da Silva

13/08/2015

 

TURMA

2014

 

ENGENHEIRO CARTÓGRAFO

COLAÇÃO DE GRAU

164

Tullio Aullus Jó Pereira

13/03/2014

163

Caroline Martins Pereira

20/03/2014

162

Diogo José Nunes da Silva

25/04/2014

161

Renan Dozzo Farias

07/08/2014

160

Thomas de Lima Martins

07/08/2014

159

Albino Ferreira de França

02/09/2014

158

Glauco Leite de Freitas

02/09/2014

157

Weyller Diogo Albuquerque Melo

09/12/2014

 

TURMA

2013

 

ENGENHEIRO CARTÓGRAFO

COLAÇÃO DE GRAU

156

João Marcos Leão Pereira de Araújo

04/04/2013

155

Leonardo Monteiro da Silva

04/04/2013

154

Ana Cláudia Bezerra de Albuquerque Borborema

21/10/2013

153

Hugo Napoleão Britto Farias

21/10/2013

152

José Luiz Falcão Germano Alves

21/10/2013

151

José Arimatéia Barroso Neto

21/10/2013

 

TURMA

2012

 

ENGENHEIRO CARTÓGRAFO

COLAÇÃO DE GRAU

150

Adauto Pereira Ramos Costa

16/01/2012

148

André Luiz Pereira Marinho

16/01/2012

147

Daniel Antonio de Oliveira da Silva

16/01/2012

146

Gilberlan de Freitas Ferreira

16/01/2012

145

Gleice Pereira da Silva

16/01/2012

144

Igo Henrique Nascimento de Souza Lins

16/01/2012

143

Lea Queiroz Valongo de Souza

16/01/2012

142

Vanessa Costa Maranhão

16/01/2012

141

Rafael Costa Cavalcanti

05/10/2012

 

TURMA

2011

 

ENGENHEIRO CARTÓGRAFO

COLAÇÃO DE GRAU

140

Claudio David dos Reis Vila Flor

10/01/2011

139

Victor de Moura Pimentel

23/08/2011

 

TURMA

2010

 

ENGENHEIRO CARTÓGRAFO

COLAÇÃO DE GRAU

138

Aurélio Lúcio de Melo e Silva Júnior

23/02/2010

137

Vitor Hugo Santos da Silva

18/03/2010

136

Lorena Iumatti Siqueira Carneiro

03/12/2010

 

TURMA

2009

 

ENGENHEIRO CARTÓGRAFO

COLAÇÃO DE GRAU

135

Alexsandro de Oliveira Almeida

30/06/2009

134

Catarina Maria Ribeiro dos Santos

14/01/2009

133

Elizangela Pereira da Silva

20/07/2009

132

Henrique José Lins Ferreira de Andrade

20/07/2009

131

Wendson de Oliveira Souza

20/07/2009

 

TURMA

2008

 

ENGENHEIRO CARTÓGRAFO

COLAÇÃO DE GRAU

130

Luciano Macedo Guimarães

11/02/2008

129

Gilberto Carneiro dos Santos Filho

29/07/2008

128

Felipe José Tabosa de Souza Correia

22/12/2008

127

Lígia Albuquerque de Alcântara

22/12/2008

 

TURMA

2007

 

ENGENHEIRO CARTÓGRAFO

COLAÇÃO DE GRAU

126

José Anderson Estefano Silva de Souza

18/04/2007

125

Alison Galdino de Oliveira Silva

08/10/2007

124

Carlos Henrique Cavalcante Silva

08/10/2007

123

Erison Rosa de Oliveira Barros

08/10/2007

122

Fabio Fernandes da Silva (LAUREADO)

08/10/2007

121

Verônica Wilma Bezerra Azevedo

08/10/2007

120

Vladimir Rocha

08/10/2007

119

Josilene de Lima Santana

30/10/2007

 

TURMA

2006

 

ENGENHEIRO CARTÓGRAFO

COLAÇÃO DE GRAU

118

Eduardo Barbosa Mendes

13/06/2006

117

Silas Cezar de Castro Junior

13/06/2006

 

TURMA

2005

 

ENGENHEIRO CARTÓGRAFO

COLAÇÃO DE GRAU

116

Márcia Rejane Oliveira Barros

29/03/2005

115

Mirele Viegas da Silva

19/04/2005

114

Aderson de França Bezerra

29/07/2005

113

Fábio André Ferreira dos Santos

11/10/2005

 

TURMA

2004

 

ENGENHEIRO CARTÓGRAFO

COLAÇÃO DE GRAU

112

Ana Carolina Schuler Correia

05/05/2004

111

Flávio Porfírio Alves

05/05/2004

110

Ivan Dornelas Falcone de Melo

05/05/2004

109

Amanda Veloso Sátiro

26/10/2004

108

André Meireles de Vasconcelos

26/10/2004

107

Roberto Neres Quirino de Oliveira 

26/10/2004

106

Sérgio Ricardo Marques de Lima

26/10/2004

 

TURMA

2003

 

ENGENHEIRO CARTÓGRAFO

COLAÇÃO DE GRAU

105

Fernando José Câmara Caldas Lins

07/05/2003

104

Flávio Antão dos Santos

07/05/2003

103

Gláucia Modesto de Lima

07/05/2003

 

TURMA

2002

 

ENGENHEIRO CARTÓGRAFO

COLAÇÃO DE GRAU

102

Antônio Carlos Galdino da S. Sobrinho

06/06/2002

101

Helder Barros Gama Vieira

06/06/2002

100

Silvane Karoline Silva Paixão

06/06/2002

99

Aramis Leite de Lima

28/10/2002

98

Miguel Pedro da Silva Neto

28/10/2002

 

TURMA

2000

97

ENGENHEIRO CARTÓGRAFO

COLAÇÃO DE GRAU

96

Ericka Delania Veríssimo de Andrade

22/02/2000

95

Fábio Ramos Joventino dos Santos

22/02/2000

94

Valéria Gonçalves Carazzai

08/02/2000

 

TURMA

1999

 

ENGENHEIRO CARTÓGRAFO

COLAÇÃO DE GRAU

93

Márcio Brito Bonifácio

06/04/1999

92

Carlos Eduardo Procel Lopez

26/08/1999

91

Nílton de Souza Ribas Júnior

26/08/1999

 

TURMA

1997

 

ENGENHEIRO CARTÓGRAFO

COLAÇÃO DE GRAU

90

Edilce Figueiredo Burity

23/01/1997

89

Cláudia Vergetti de Albuquerque Silva

14/10/1997

 

TURMA

1996

 

ENGENHEIRO CARTÓGRAFO

COLAÇÃO DE GRAU

88

Alex Soria Medina

30/01/1996

 

TURMA

1995

 

ENGENHEIRO CARTÓGRAFO

COLAÇÃO DE GRAU

87

Mércia Pedrosa de Araújo

04/07/1995

 

TURMA

1994

 

ENGENHEIRO CARTÓGRAFO

COLAÇÃO DE GRAU

86

Andréa de Seixas

22/02/1994

85

Paulo Sérgio Cavalcanti Pessoa

22/02/1994

84

Marcelo Costa Napoleão

20/07/1994

83

Jorge Dirceu Melo de Cerqueira

09/08/1994

82

João Cândido de Melo Júnior

09/08/1994

 

TURMA

1993

 

ENGENHEIRO CARTÓGRAFO

COLAÇÃO DE GRAU

81

Mário Monteiro Rolim

10/01/1992

 

TURMA

1991

 

ENGENHEIRO CARTÓGRAFO

COLAÇÃO DE GRAU

80

Euter Vasconcelos Veras Barbosa

08/11/1991

79

José Soares da Rocha Filho

20/12/1991

 

TURMA

1992

 

ENGENHEIRO CARTÓGRAFO

COLAÇÃO DE GRAU

78

Alcides Ferreira da Silva Júnior

10/01/1990

77

Rejane Maria Rodrigues de Luna

09/02/1990

 

TURMA

1989

 

ENGENHEIRO CARTÓGRAFO

COLAÇÃO DE GRAU

76

Andrea Flávia Tenório Carneiro

26/12/1989

75

João Justiniano dos Santos

10/08/1989

74

Wanya Rodrigues de Souza

13/01/1989

 

TURMA

1988

 

ENGENHEIRO CARTÓGRAFO

COLAÇÃO DE GRAU

73

Manoel Mílton de Barros Pereira

15/04/1988

72

Roberto Augusto Peña Tolosa

15/04/1988

71

Marconi Antão dos Santos

30/12/1988

70

Pablo Edilberto Grajales Vilarreal

16/09/1988

69

Rômulo Gomes de Matos

15/07/1988

68

José Elton Soares PonciTurma

16/09/1988

67

Josusmar Carneiro da Silva

16/09/1988

 

TURMA

1987

 

ENGENHEIRO CARTÓGRAFO

COLAÇÃO DE GRAU

66

Ana Maria de Souza

20/02/1987

65

Pedro Edgardo Tablada Corrales

06/03/1987

64

Adilson de Castro Chaves

14/08/1987

63

Lucilene Gominho Antunes Correia

26/08/1987

62

Dayse Lys Caraciolo Maia

18/09/1987

61

João Batista de Lucena Filho

18/09/1987

 

TURMA

1985

 

ENGENHEIRO CARTÓGRAFO

COLAÇÃO DE GRAU

60

Márcia Cristina de Souza Matos

03/04/1985

59

Eulália Maria Leite de Barros 

07/05/1985

58

Silvana Maria Barbosa da Silva

19/08/1985

57

Luiz Gonzaga Pereira de Araújo Filho 

18/10/1985

56

Romildo do Amaral Reis Filho 

27/11/1985

 

TURMA

1984

 

ENGENHEIRO CARTÓGRAFO

COLAÇÃO DE GRAU

55

Ângela Maria Barbosa de Souza 

20/01/1984

54

Eleonôra de Freitas Baracho

20/01/1984

53

Kátia Virgínia Kater

20/01/1984

52

Turmael Quirino de Oliveira Sobrinho

20/01/1984

51

Mário Teles de Mendonça

20/01/1984

50

Thereza Cristina Monteiro de Sá Leitão

20/01/1984

49

Ozaildo de Souza Ferraz

20/01/1984

48

Josineide Sobreira dos Santos

30/03/1984

47

Mauro Bizarro da Rocha

30/03/1984

 

TURMA

1983

 

ENGENHEIRO CARTÓGRAFO

COLAÇÃO DE GRAU

46

Rosalvo Tenório de Alencar

04/01/1983

45

Aguinaldo de Araújo Silva Filho

10/03/1983

44

José Sebastião de Melo

10/03/1983

43

Paulo Roberto Lopes Thiers

10/03/1983

42

Miguel José da Silva NI

10/03/1983

41

Paulo Roberto Carneiro de Carvalho

25/03/1983

40

Antônio de Souza Neto

28/12/1983

39

Benevides de Souza Silva

02/12/1983

38

Luciano Montenegro da Cunha Pessoa

02/12/1983

 

TURMA

1982

 

ENGENHEIRO CARTÓGRAFO

COLAÇÃO DE GRAU

37

Roberto Leite Pavão

14/07/1982

 

TURMA

1981

 

ENGENHEIRO CARTÓGRAFO

COLAÇÃO DE GRAU

36

Ozineide Gomes de Vasconcelos

23/01/1981

35

Luzanira Pimentel de Melo 

07/08/1981

34

Osvaldo Piauilino Mota

07/08/1981

33

Valério Barbosa da Silva 

24/08/1981

 

TURMA

1980

 

ENGENHEIRO CARTÓGRAFO

COLAÇÃO DE GRAU

32

Lucílio Barbosa da Silva Júnior

01/12/1980

31

Ivson de Medeiros Lemos

11/12/1980

30

José Fernandes de Lima Filho

11/12/1980

29

Maria Ângela Nava

11/12/1980

 

TURMA

1979

 

ENGENHEIRO CARTÓGRAFO

COLAÇÃO DE GRAU

28

Alberto de Pontes Jardim

27/04/1979

27

Alexandre Tadeu Oliveira Lima

27/04/1979

26

Frederico Guilherme Teixeira Vilaça

27/04/1979

25

José Wilson dos Santos Plutarco

27/04/1979

24

Paulo de Tarso Piauilno Mota

16/08/1979

23

Verônica Maria Costa Romão

16/08/1979

22

Carlos Alberto Layme

20/11/1979

21

Carlos Alberto Pessoa Mello Galdino

20/11/1979

 

TURMA

1978

 

ENGENHEIRO CARTÓGRAFO

COLAÇÃO DE GRAU

20

Airon Neves Medeiros

16/02/1978

19

Frutuoso Jusselino da Silveira Neto

16/02/1978

18

Gilberto Alves de Lima

16/02/1978

17

João de Deus Fonseca de Albuquerque

16/02/1978

16

Joaquim Alencar Alves

16/02/1978

15

Maria Vera Lúcia Dias

16/02/1978

14

Marcos José Lacerda

16/02/1978

13

Evaldo Rui Cabral Amorim

20/02/1978

12

Maria Glaucia Guedes Bezerra

20/02/1978

 

TURMA

1977

 

ENGENHEIRO CARTÓGRAFO

COLAÇÃO DE GRAU

11

Armando José Guerra

11/02/1977

10

Catarina Borstelmann

01/04/1977

9

Fernando Antônio Crisóstomo

01/04/1977

8

Flávio de Carvalho Gibson Simões NI

01/04/1977

7

Gutemberg Bezerra Viana

01/04/1977

6

Hildeberto Biserra Lins

13/05/1977

 

TURMA

1976

 

ENGENHEIRO CARTÓGRAFO

COLAÇÃO DE GRAU

5

Janser Inocêncio Lima

21/01/1976

4

Adeildo Antão dos Santos

22/01/1976

3

Alison Vieira de Vasconcelos

22/01/1976

2

Ernesto Gurgel do Amaral Sobrinho

22/01/1976

1

Tarcísio Ferreira Silva

22/01/1976