Corpo Discente

PDF Imprimir E-mail

Turma 2017

Ana Paula de Carvalho Raimundo

Ana Paula Gomes da Silva

Ana Paula Xavier de Lucena

Anderson Henrique Souza de Almeida

Bruna Fernanda Silva

Carolina Albanez de Albuquerque Cunha Andrade

Cristyanne Maria R. Barreto de Assis

Eduarda Lubambo Costa

Fernanda Mariz Queiroga Pedrosa

Jerrar Janedson Xavier Silva

Maíra Melo da Fonseca

Marcela de Lima Vidal

Mariana Souza Pessoa de Luna

Mayra Laís Coelho Dourado

Nathália Karina Nobre Alecrim Moreira

Paulo Sérgio de Castro Bastos Filho

Renata de Oliveira Cardoso

Saulo José da Costa Feitosa

Widjane Sheila Ferreira Gonçalves

Verônica Leite

 

Turma 2016

Adrielle Cavalcanti P. Araújo

Alexandra Cavalcanti de Freitas

Ana Beatriz da Silva Sacerdote

Andre Gustavo da Silva Rezende

Bruna Fernanda Alves de Oliveira

Camila Barbosa Lyra de Oliveira

Cláudia Renata Castro r. Barros

Crystiane Nathália Gomes Mendonça

Genes Felipe Rocha Cavalcanti

Gustavo Willames Pimentel Barros

Iris Campos Lucas

Jônathan Augusto Vidal de Oliveira

Larissa Guedes da Fonte Andrade

Marta Iglis de Oliviera

Natalya Maia de Souza

Paula Thianara de Freitas Santos

Rafaela Barbosa da Silva

Tamires Kelli Neves de Souza

Tuíra Oliveira Maia

 

Turma 2015

$      Adilson da Silva Morato Filho

        Alessandro Spencer de Souza Holanda

        Alexandre Araújo Gonçalves Pereira

        Alex Maurícuio Garcia Santos

        Alline de Souza Alves Oliveira

        Cibele Lopez de Santana Ramalho

        Cibelle Correia Cavalcante

        Claudia Farias dos Santos 

        Dayane Kelly Dias do Nascimento

        Delton Manoel dos Santos Silva

        Evelina Recamonde Dias

        Filipe Wanick Sarinho

       Jaqueline Figueirôa S. Barbosa de Araújo

        Jefferson Belarmino Nunes Barbosa

         Lilian Maria Melo da Silva

        Lucas Rampazzo Diniz

        Manuella Cavalcanti Perez

$        Marcos Oliveira Pires de Almeida

       Moara Maria Silva Cardozo

       Wecsley Guilherme da Mota